Ajuntament de Girona


Composició del Ple

Partit políticInformació
JXCATNom: MARTA MADRENAS MIR
Càrrec: Alcaldessa Presidenta
Nomenament: 15-06-2019
Comarca: Gironès
Àrea:
JxCAT-JUNTSNom: MARIA ANGELA PLANAS I CROUS
Càrrec: REGIDORA
Nomenament: 15-06-2019
Comarca: Gironès
Àrea:
JxCAT-JUNTSNom: LLUÍS MARTÍ I ARDERIU
Càrrec: REGIDOR
Nomenament: 15-06-2019
Comarca: Gironès
Àrea:
JxCAT-JUNTSNom: MARTÍ TERÉS I BONET ( INDEPENDENT )
Càrrec: REGIDOR
Nomenament: 15-06-2019
Comarca: Gironès
Àrea:
JxCAT-JUNTSNom: NÚRIA PI I MÉNDEZ ( INDEPENDENT )
Càrrec: REGIDORA
Nomenament: 15-06-2019
Comarca: Gironès
Àrea:
JxCAT-JUNTSNom: MARTA SUREDA I XIFRE ( INDEPENDENT )
Càrrec: REGIDORA
Nomenament: 15-06-2019
Comarca: Gironès
Àrea:
JxCAT-JUNTSNom: CARLES RIBAS I GIRONES
Càrrec: REGIDOR
Nomenament: 15-06-2019
Comarca: Gironès
Àrea:
JxCAT-JUNTSNom: EVA MARIA PALAU I GIL
Càrrec: REGIDORA
Nomenament: 15-06-2019
Comarca: Gironès
Àrea:
JxCAT-JUNTSNom: GLORIA PLANA I YANES ( INDEPENDENT )
Càrrec: REGIDORA
Nomenament: 15-06-2019
Comarca: Gironès
Àrea:
GGI - AMUNTNom: LLUC SALELLAS VILAR
Càrrec: REGIDOR
Nomenament: 15-06-2019
Comarca: Gironès
Àrea:
GGI - AMUNTNom: CRISTINA ANDREU DISPLAS
Càrrec: REGIDORA
Nomenament: 15-06-2019
Comarca: Gironès
Àrea:
GGI - AMUNTNom: XEVI MONTOYA ROLDAN
Càrrec: REGIDOR
Nomenament: 15-06-2019
Comarca: Gironès
Àrea:
GGI - AMUNTNom: DOLORS SERRA COLOM
Càrrec: REGIDORA
Nomenament: 15-06-2019
Comarca: Gironès
Àrea:
GGI - AMUNTNom: PERE ALBERTÍ SERRA
Càrrec: REGIDOR
Nomenament: 15-06-2019
Comarca: Gironès
Àrea:
GGI - AMUNTNom: LAIA PÈLACH SAGET
Càrrec: REGIDORA
Nomenament: 15-06-2019
Comarca: Gironès
Àrea:
PSC - CPNom: SÍLVIA PANEQUE SUREDA
Càrrec: REGIDORA
Nomenament: 15-06-2019
Comarca: Gironès
Àrea:
PSC - CPNom: BEATRIZ ESPORRÍN PALACIOS (INDEPENDENT)
Càrrec: REGIDORA
Nomenament: 15-06-2019
Comarca: Gironès
Àrea:
PSC - CPNom: MÒNICA FERRER JUANDÓ
Càrrec: REGIDORA
Nomenament: 15-06-2019
Comarca: Gironès
Àrea:
PSC - CPNom: JOAQUIM RUHÍ BRUNSÓ
Càrrec: REGIDOR
Nomenament: 15-06-2019
Comarca: Gironès
Àrea:
PSC - CPNom: JUAN ANTONIO BALBÍN VALENTÍ (INDEPENDENT)
Càrrec: REGIDOR
Nomenament: 15-06-2019
Comarca: Gironès
Àrea:
PSC - CPNom: MARIA ISABEL MURADAS VÁZQUEZ (INDEPENDENT)
Càrrec: REGIDORA
Nomenament: 15-06-2019
Comarca: Gironès
Àrea:
ERC-AMNom: JOAQUIM AYATS I BARTRINA
Càrrec: REGIDOR
Nomenament: 15-06-2019
Comarca: Gironès
Àrea:
ERC-AMNom: M. ÀNGELS CEDACERS I HERVÀS
Càrrec: REGIDORA
Nomenament: 15-06-2019
Comarca: Gironès
Àrea:
ERC-AMNom: ÀDAM BERTRAN I MARTÍNEZ
Càrrec: REGIDOR
Nomenament: 15-06-2019
Comarca: Gironès
Àrea:
ERC-AMNom: ANABEL MOYA I GÀLVEZ
Càrrec: REGIDORA
Nomenament: 15-06-2019
Comarca: Gironès
Àrea:
CsNom: DANIEL PAMPLONA CASTILLEJO
Càrrec: REGIDOR
Nomenament: 15-06-2019
Comarca: Gironès
Àrea:
CsNom: MÍRIAM PUJOLA ROMERO
Càrrec: REGIDORA
Nomenament: 15-06-2019
Comarca: Gironès
Àrea:
Bústia de contacte: dgal@gencat.cat