Ajuntament de Sant Boi de Llobregat


Composició del Ple

Partit políticInformació
PSC-CPNom: LLUÏSA MORET SABIDÓ
Càrrec: ALCALDESSA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARCELÉN LUJÁN
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: MARIA SALUD GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN (INDEPENDENT)
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: CÉSAR ANTONIO THOVAR PÉREZ (INDEPENDENT)
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: ELISABET LATORRE SENDINO
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: JAVIER LÓPEZ HERRANZ
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: ANTONIA BARRAGÁN PRIETO
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: JUAN ANTONIO TAMAYO FERNÁNDEZ
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: ASCENSIÓN DOMÍNGUEZ RECIO (SENSI)
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ LABRADOR
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: MARC AGUILÀ ESTEVE
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: CRISTINA MUÑOZ HERNÁNDEZ
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: FRANCISCO JAVIER NICOLÁS NICOLÁS (INDEPENDENT)
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
ERC-AMNom: MIQUEL SALIP I SERRET
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
ERC-AMNom: ROSA MUR I PETIT
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
ERC-AMNom: JAUME SANS I MARGENET
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
ERC-AMNom: ANDREA MARTINEZ I GARCIA
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
ERC-AMNom: JORDI VILAR I SALVADOR
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
CsNom: OLGA PUERTAS BALCELL
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
CsNom: LLUÍS TEJEDOR FABREGAT
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
CsNom: CARLES CAMPDEPADRÓS GARCÍA
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
PODEM-EsquerraUNom: JORGE ROMERO GIL
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
PODEM-EsquerraUNom: XAVIER ALEJANDRE CASANOVA (INDEPENDENT)
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
SBeC-ECGNom: ALBA MARTINEZ VELEZ
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
SBeC-ECGNom: DANIEL MARTINEZ REDONDO
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
Bústia de contacte: dgal@gencat.cat