Ajuntament de Mataró


Composició del Ple

Partit políticInformació
PSC-CPNom: DAVID BOTE PAZ
Càrrec: ALCALDE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Maresme
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: LAURA SEIJO ELVIRA (INDEPENDENT)
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Maresme
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: NÚRIA MORENO ROMERO
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Maresme
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: MIQUEL ÀNGEL VADELL TORRES
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Maresme
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: MARÍA LUISA MERCHAN CIENFUEGOS (INDEPENDENT)
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Maresme
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: JUAN CARLOS JEREZ ANTEQUERA
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Maresme
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: ELIZABET RUIZ MORENO (INDEPENDENT)
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Maresme
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: FRANCISCO JAVER GOMAR MARTIN
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Maresme
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: MARÍA BEATRIZ DELGADO CASTRO (INDEPENDENT)
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Maresme
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: ANNA VILLARREAL PASCUAL
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Maresme
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: DANIEL HURTADO DÍAZ
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Maresme
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: MARÍA JOSÉ PÉREZ CARRASCO (INDEPENDENT)
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Maresme
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: JOSÉ ANTONIO RICIS SAAVEDRA
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Maresme
Àrea:
ERC - MES - AMNom: FRANCESC TEIXIDÓ I PONT
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Maresme
Àrea:
ERC - MES - AMNom: ANNA SALICRÚ I MALTAS
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Maresme
Àrea:
ERC - MES - AMNom: JOAQUIM CAMPRUBÍ I CABANÉ
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Maresme
Àrea:
ERC - MES - AMNom: ROSA GUANYABENS I CASARRAMONA
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Maresme
Àrea:
ERC - MES - AMNom: CARLES PORTA I TORRES (JOVENT REPUBLICÀ)
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Maresme
Àrea:
ERC - MES - AMNom: SORAYA EL FARHI I ALI AFAKI (INDEPENDENT)
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Maresme
Àrea:
ERC - MES - AMNom: IGNASI BERNABEU I VILLA
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Maresme
Àrea:
ERC - MES - AMNom: TERESA NAVARRO I ANDREU
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Maresme
Àrea:
CsNom: CRISTINA SANCHO RODRÍGUEZ
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Maresme
Àrea:
CsNom: JOSÉ ANTONIO MOLERO BOTE
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Maresme
Àrea:
ECPM-ECGNom: SERGIO MORALES DÍAZ
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Maresme
Àrea:
ECPM-ECGNom: SARAI MARTÍNEZ VEGA
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Maresme
Àrea:
JUNTSNom: ALFONS CANELA SERRANO
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Maresme
Àrea:
JUNTSNom: ISABEL MARTÍNEZ CID
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Maresme
Àrea:
Bústia de contacte: dgal@gencat.cat