Ajuntament de Granollers


Composició del Ple

Partit políticInformació
PSC-CPNom: JOSEP MAYORAL ANTIGAS
Càrrec: ALCALDE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Vallès Oriental
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: ALBA BARNUSELL ORTUÑO
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Vallès Oriental
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: ALVARO DANIEL FERRER VECILLA (INDEPENDENT)
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Vallès Oriental
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: ANDREA CANELO MATITO
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Vallès Oriental
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: FRANCESC AROLAS POU
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Vallès Oriental
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: MÒNICA OLIVERES I GUIXER (INDEPENDENT)
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Vallès Oriental
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: JORDI TERRADES SANTACREU
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Vallès Oriental
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: GEMMA GIMÉNEZ TORRES
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Vallès Oriental
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: EDMUNDO RODOLFO ( RUDY) BENZA ALEGRIA
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Vallès Oriental
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: MARIA VILLEGAS RUEDA (INDEPENDENT)
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Vallès Oriental
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: JUAN MANUEL SEGOVIA RAMOS
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Vallès Oriental
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: MARIA DEL MAR SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Vallès Oriental
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: ALBERT CAMPS GIRÓ
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Vallès Oriental
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: PIEDAD SANJUAN TRUJILLO
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Vallès Oriental
Àrea:
ERC-AMNom: NÚRIA MAYNOU HERNÁNDEZ
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Vallès Oriental
Àrea:
ERC-AMNom: PAU LLOBET ROURA
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Vallès Oriental
Àrea:
ERC-AMNom: LORENA TORRÓ GARRIDO (INDEPENDENT)
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Vallès Oriental
Àrea:
ERC-AMNom: ENRIC GISBERT TOMÀS (INDEPENDENT)
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Vallès Oriental
Àrea:
JUNTSNom: ÀLEX SASTRE I PRIETO
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Vallès Oriental
Àrea:
JUNTSNom: LAURA SABATÉS I ORTEGA
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Vallès Oriental
Àrea:
JUNTSNom: JOSEP MARIA NOGUERA I AMIEL
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Vallès Oriental
Àrea:
JUNTSNom: AMANDA RAMOS I GALLEGO
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Vallès Oriental
Àrea:
CsNom: ENRIQUE MESEGUER CASAS
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Vallès Oriental
Àrea:
CsNom: JUAN MANUEL DE VARGAS DELGADO
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Vallès Oriental
Àrea:
PRIMÀRIESNom: MÒNICA RIBELL BACHS (INDEPENDENT)
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Vallès Oriental
Àrea:
Bústia de contacte: dgal@gencat.cat