Ajuntament d'Esplugues de Llobregat


Composició del Ple

Partit políticInformació
PSC-CPNom: PILAR DÍAZ ROMERO
Càrrec: ALCALDESSA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: EDUARD SANZ GARCÍA
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: SARA FORGAS UBEDA
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: OLIVER JOSÉ PEÑA ESTEVÉZ
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: MONTSERRAT ZAMORA ANGULO
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: MANUEL POZO LÓPEZ
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: MARIA ISABEL (MARIBEL) AGUILERA MULERO
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: FRANCISCO JAVIER GIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: MONTSERRAT PÉREZ ESCOBAR
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: JOAN MARÍN MAESTRE (INDEPENDENT)
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
PSC-CPNom: CLAUDIA ACEBRÓN MORALES
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
ERC - GxE - AMNom: ORIOL TORRAS I PLANAS
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
ERC - GxE - AMNom: HERMÍNIA VILLENA I COLLADO (INDEPENDENT)
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
ERC - GxE - AMNom: JUAN CARLOS SILLERO I VERA
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
ERC - GxE - AMNom: MARTA ALARCÓN I PUERTO
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
EaCP-ECGNom: JORDI PEREZ PINEDA
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
EaCP-ECGNom: DOLORES CASTRO LEIVA
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
EaCP-ECGNom: JORDI RAMOS PRADELLS
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
CsNom: JULIO ROLDAN MORENO
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
CsNom: GEMMA GARCIA CEJAS
Càrrec: CANDIDATA ELECTA
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
PPNom: MARCOS SANCHEZ SILES
Càrrec: CANDIDAT ELECTE
Nomenament:
Comarca: Baix Llobregat
Àrea:
Bústia de contacte: dgal@gencat.cat